Bch (BCH) trades on 38 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $275.80, with 24h volume of $255.05M. Cryptocom leads spot volume with 27.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 35.13% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.113).
monitoringCurrent Price
$275.80
24h: $275.60 — $275.90
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$255.05M
Spot $83.06M · Perp $171.99M
layersMarket Count
130
96 spot · 34 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
35.13%
38 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 38 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 38 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$83.06MSPOT33%
$171.99MPERP67%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Cryptocom27.5%
Whitebit13.1%
Phemex7.3%
Binance6.5%
Poloniex5.4%
HHI: 0.113Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0001% · 137 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cryptocom | BCH/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $22.88M |
| Whitebit | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.92M |
| Phemex | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.06M |
| Binance | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.39M |
| Poloniex | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.51M |
| Pionex | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.36M |
| Xt | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.7M |
| Biconomy | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.25M |
| Coinbase | BCH/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.8M |
| MEXC | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.69M |
| OKX | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.61M |
| Coinw | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.45M |
| Upbit | BCH/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.4M |
| Binance | BCH/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.4M |
| Hotcoin | BCH/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.33M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CryptocomSPOT | $276.61 | +0.294% | $22.88M | 27.5% | — |
| 2 | WhitebitSPOT | $274.98 | -0.296% | $10.92M | 13.1% | — |
| 3 | PhemexSPOT | $275.34 | -0.165% | $6.06M | 7.3% | — |
| 4 | BinanceSPOT | $275.54 | -0.093% | $5.39M | 6.5% | — |
| 5 | PoloniexSPOT | $275.65 | -0.053% | $4.51M | 5.4% | — |
| 6 | PionexSPOT | $275.34 | -0.165% | $4.36M | 5.2% | — |
| 7 | XtSPOT | $275.44 | -0.129% | $2.7M | 3.3% | — |
| 8 | BiconomySPOT | $275.49 | -0.111% | $2.25M | 2.7% | — |
| 9 | CoinbaseSPOT | $275.60 | -0.073% | $1.8M | 2.2% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $275.44 | -0.129% | $1.69M | 2.0% | — |
| 11 | OKXSPOT | $275.54 | -0.093% | $1.61M | 1.9% | — |
| 12 | CoinwSPOT | $275.46 | -0.122% | $1.45M | 1.8% | — |
| 13 | UpbitSPOT | $278.04 | +0.811% | $1.4M | 1.7% | — |
| 14 | HotcoinSPOT | $275.54 | -0.093% | $1.33M | 1.6% | — |
| 15 | GateSPOT | $275.46 | -0.122% | $1.12M | 1.3% | — |
| 16 | HtxSPOT | $275.14 | -0.238% | $1.09M | 1.3% | — |
| 17 | BitrueSPOT | $275.50 | -0.107% | $1.01M | 1.2% | — |
| 18 | BybitSPOT | $275.49 | -0.111% | $885.36K | 1.1% | — |
| 19 | CoindcxSPOT | $275.62 | -0.064% | $753.03K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | KucoinSPOT | $275.62 | -0.064% | $753.03K | 0.9% | — |
| 21 | DigifinexSPOT | $275.53 | -0.096% | $709.35K | 0.9% | — |
| 22 | KrakenSPOT | $276.00 | +0.074% | $444.16K | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | BitvavoSPOT | $276.00 | +0.072% | $432.62K | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BitgetSPOT | $275.54 | -0.093% | $423.73K | 0.5% | — |
| 25 | BitcastleSPOT | $275.44 | -0.129% | $350.45K | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | BithumbSPOT | $278.04 | +0.811% | $222.59K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | CoinoneSPOT | $277.37 | +0.568% | $132.55K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BigoneSPOT | $275.87 | +0.027% | $71.21K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | GeminiSPOT | $276.14 | +0.123% | $34.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | DeepcoinSPOT | $275.44 | -0.129% | $19.72K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | BitsoSPOT | $274.64 | -0.421% | $4.2K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | LunoSPOT | $277.13 | +0.484% | $2.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | IndodaxSPOT | $277.29 | +0.541% | $2.92K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | CoinstoreSPOT | $275.44 | -0.129% | $2.84K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | BinanceusSPOT | $272.75 | -1.107% | $2.3K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | CoincheckSPOT | $264.38 | -4.142% | $1.88K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | KorbitSPOT | $275.58 | -0.081% | $157.52 | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | ExmoSPOT | $194.95 | -29.315% | $3.61 | 0.0% | — |
Bch Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for BCH.Bch ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for BCH.Bch Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.BCH to USD ConverterConvert BCH to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Bch Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de BCH da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de BCH. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar BCH diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de BCH. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Bch Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoBch MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosBch AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoBch Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeBch ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesBch Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaBch Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasBch NewsÚltimas notícias e análises