Morpho (MORPHO) trades on 26 spot and 18 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $2.05, with 24h volume of $104.38M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 22.2% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 20.16% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.112).
monitoringCurrent Price
$2.05
24h: $2.05 — $2.05
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$104.38M
Spot $42.74M · Perp $61.65M
layersMarket Count
62
44 spot · 18 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
20.16%
26 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 26 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 26 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$42.74MSPOT41%
$61.65MPERP59%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit22.2%
Xt13.7%
Binance11.3%
Coindcx11.3%
OKX9.1%
HHI: 0.112Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0083% · 64 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.47M |
| Xt | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.83M |
| Binance | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.84M |
| Coindcx | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.84M |
| OKX | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.89M |
| Bybit | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.72M |
| Coinbase | MORPHO/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.59M |
| Deepcoin | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.36M |
| Bitrue | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $829.06K |
| Upbit | MORPHO/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $734.26K |
| Phemex | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $733.64K |
| Hotcoin | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $663.26K |
| Whitebit | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $639.45K |
| Bitcastle | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $587.9K |
| Biconomy | MORPHO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $408.96K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $2.03 | -0.741% | $9.47M | 22.2% | — |
| 2 | XtSPOT | $2.05 | -0.093% | $5.83M | 13.7% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $2.05 | -0.137% | $4.84M | 11.3% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $2.05 | -0.088% | $4.84M | 11.3% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $2.05 | -0.181% | $3.89M | 9.1% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $2.05 | -0.239% | $2.72M | 6.4% | — |
| 7 | CoinbaseSPOT | $2.05 | -0.190% | $2.59M | 6.1% | — |
| 8 | DeepcoinSPOT | $2.05 | -0.132% | $1.36M | 3.2% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $2.05 | -0.064% | $829.06K | 1.9% | — |
| 10 | UpbitSPOT | $2.42 | +17.806% | $734.26K | 1.7% | — |
| 11 | PhemexSPOT | $2.04 | -0.385% | $733.64K | 1.7% | — |
| 12 | HotcoinSPOT | $2.05 | -0.137% | $663.26K | 1.6% | — |
| 13 | BitcastleSPOT | $2.04 | -0.249% | $587.9K | 1.4% | — |
| 14 | BiconomySPOT | $2.05 | -0.181% | $408.96K | 1.0% | — |
| 15 | BitgetSPOT | $2.04 | -0.361% | $390.88K | 0.9% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $2.05 | -0.225% | $352.81K | 0.8% | — |
| 17 | MEXCSPOT | $2.04 | -0.478% | $258.73K | 0.6% | — |
| 18 | BithumbSPOT | $2.04 | -0.306% | $255.83K | 0.6% | — |
| 19 | BitvavoSPOT | $2.05 | -0.141% | $199.5K | 0.5% | — |
| 20 | GateSPOT | $2.06 | +0.253% | $166.57K | 0.4% | — |
| 21 | CoinwSPOT | $2.05 | -0.147% | $92.17K | 0.2% | — |
| 22 | BtcturkSPOT | $2.10 | +2.333% | $57.64K | 0.1% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $2.06 | +0.696% | $43.47K | 0.1% | — |
| 24 | CoinoneSPOT | $2.04 | -0.707% | $1.26K | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | IndodaxSPOT | $1.97 | -3.771% | $347.44 | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $2.09 | +1.941% | $166.18 | 0.0% | — |
Morpho Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for MORPHO.Morpho ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for MORPHO.Morpho Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.MORPHO to USD ConverterConvert MORPHO to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Morpho Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot MORPHO de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de MORPHO. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader MORPHO directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de MORPHO. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Morpho Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéMorpho MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesMorpho AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationMorpho Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeMorpho ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesMorpho Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceMorpho Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésMorpho NewsDernières actualités et analyses