Bitway (BTW) trades on 8 spot and 12 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.72, with 24h volume of $836.67M. Gate leads spot volume with 50.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 14.01% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.326).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.72
24h: $1.71 — $1.74
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$836.67M
Spot $19.46M · Perp $817.21M
layersMarket Count
22
10 spot · 12 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
14.01%
8 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 8 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 8 of 8 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$19.46MSPOT2%
$817.21MPERP98%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Gate50.8%
Bitget23.1%
MEXC8.1%
Xt5.0%
OKX4.4%
HHI: 0.326Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0497% · 22 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gate | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.89M |
| Bitget | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.5M |
| MEXC | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.57M |
| Xt | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $976.51K |
| OKX | BTW/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $848.38K |
| Bitrue | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $815.24K |
| Htx | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $772.22K |
| MEXC | BTW/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $52.61K |
| Poloniex | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $30.98K |
| Toobit | BTW/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Binance | BTW/USDT | -0.0191% | -0.0% | $314.88M |
| Xt | BTW/USDT | -0.0143% | -0.0% | $251.89M |
| Bybit | BTW/USDT | -0.0250% | -0.0% | $71.66M |
| OKX | BTW/USDT | -0.9008% | -1.0% | $41.81M |
| Gate | BTW/USDT | -0.0200% | -0.0% | $41.55M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GateSPOT | $1.72 | +0.125% | $9.89M | 50.8% | — |
| 2 | BitgetSPOT | $1.71 | -0.125% | $4.5M | 23.1% | — |
| 3 | MEXCSPOT | $1.71 | -0.461% | $1.57M | 8.1% | — |
| 4 | XtSPOT | $1.74 | +1.167% | $976.51K | 5.0% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $1.51 | -12.076% | $848.38K | 4.4% | — |
| 6 | BitrueSPOT | $1.72 | +0.189% | $815.24K | 4.2% | — |
| 7 | HtxSPOT | $1.71 | -0.202% | $772.22K | 4.0% | — |
| 8 | PoloniexSPOT | $1.64 | -4.584% | $30.98K | 0.2% | — |
Bitway Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for BTW.Bitway ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for BTW.Bitway Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.BTW to USD ConverterConvert BTW to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Bitway Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot BTW de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de BTW. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader BTW directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de BTW. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Bitway Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéBitway MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesBitway AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationBitway Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeBitway ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesBitway Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceBitway Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésBitway NewsDernières actualités et analyses