Night (NIGHT) trades on 19 spot and 16 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.04, with 24h volume of $145.57M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 16.7% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 40.86% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.086).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.04
24h: $0.04 — $0.04
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$145.57M
Spot $17.25M · Perp $128.33M
layersMarket Count
47
30 spot · 17 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
40.86%
19 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 19 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 19 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$17.25MSPOT12%
$128.33MPERP88%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit16.7%
OKX11.8%
Binance10.5%
Coindcx10.5%
Bybit9.3%
HHI: 0.086Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0108% · 48 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.89M |
| OKX | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.03M |
| Binance | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.81M |
| Coindcx | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.81M |
| Bybit | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.6M |
| Kraken | NIGHT/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.24M |
| OKX | NIGHT/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $952.3K |
| Kucoin | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $924.78K |
| Hotcoin | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $718.92K |
| Gate | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $477.78K |
| Digifinex | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $425.96K |
| Phemex | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $417.33K |
| Biconomy | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $339.88K |
| Bitget | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $310.34K |
| Xt | NIGHT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $303.63K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.04 | -0.865% | $2.89M | 16.7% | — |
| 2 | OKXSPOT | $0.04 | -0.312% | $2.03M | 11.8% | — |
| 3 | BinanceSPOT | $0.04 | -0.108% | $1.81M | 10.5% | — |
| 4 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.04 | -0.411% | $1.81M | 10.5% | — |
| 5 | BybitSPOT | $0.04 | -0.158% | $1.6M | 9.3% | — |
| 6 | KrakenSPOT | $0.04 | -0.533% | $1.24M | 7.2% | — |
| 7 | KucoinSPOT | $0.04 | -0.234% | $924.78K | 5.4% | — |
| 8 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.04 | -0.360% | $718.92K | 4.2% | — |
| 9 | GateSPOT | $0.04 | -0.262% | $477.78K | 2.8% | — |
| 10 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.04 | -0.416% | $425.96K | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | PhemexSPOT | $0.04 | -0.411% | $417.33K | 2.4% | — |
| 12 | BiconomySPOT | $0.04 | -0.259% | $339.88K | 2.0% | — |
| 13 | BitgetSPOT | $0.04 | -0.234% | $310.34K | 1.8% | — |
| 14 | XtSPOT | $0.04 | -0.320% | $303.63K | 1.8% | — |
| 15 | BitrueSPOT | $0.04 | -0.383% | $216.36K | 1.3% | — |
| 16 | MEXCSPOT | $0.04 | -0.184% | $108.91K | 0.6% | — |
| 17 | HtxSPOT | $0.03 | -34.002% | $26.04K | 0.2% | — |
| 18 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.04 | -0.527% | $18.15K | 0.1% | — |
| 19 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.04 | -2.435% | $163.46 | 0.0% | — |
Night Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for NIGHT.Night ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for NIGHT.Night Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.NIGHT to USD ConverterConvert NIGHT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Night Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de NIGHT del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de NIGHT. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar NIGHT directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de NIGHT. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Night Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoNight MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosNight AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónNight Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenNight ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesNight Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaNight Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasNight NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis