Inj (INJ) trades on 36 spot and 20 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $8.72, with 24h volume of $418.07M. Binance leads spot volume with 16.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 7.95% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.074).
monitoringCurrent Price
$8.72
24h: $8.70 — $8.74
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$418.07M
Spot $92.98M · Perp $325.09M
layersMarket Count
96
74 spot · 22 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
7.95%
36 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 36 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 36 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$92.98MSPOT22%
$325.09MPERP78%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance16.9%
Coindcx16.9%
Coinbase5.0%
MEXC4.8%
Whitebit4.2%
HHI: 0.074Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0004% · 98 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.7M |
| Coindcx | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.67M |
| Coinbase | INJ/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.69M |
| MEXC | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.48M |
| Whitebit | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.89M |
| Coinw | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.68M |
| Gate | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.49M |
| Xt | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.44M |
| Whitebit | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.21M |
| Binance | INJ/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.15M |
| Bitrue | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3M |
| Bybit | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.75M |
| OKX | INJ/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.69M |
| Kraken | INJ/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.25M |
| Jupiter | INJ/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.23M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $8.69 | -0.351% | $15.7M | 16.9% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $8.69 | -0.386% | $15.67M | 16.9% | — |
| 3 | CoinbaseSPOT | $8.69 | -0.401% | $4.69M | 5.0% | — |
| 4 | MEXCSPOT | $8.71 | -0.226% | $4.48M | 4.8% | — |
| 5 | WhitebitSPOT | $8.68 | -0.477% | $3.89M | 4.2% | — |
| 6 | CoinwSPOT | $8.69 | -0.443% | $3.68M | 4.0% | — |
| 7 | GateSPOT | $8.69 | -0.386% | $3.49M | 3.8% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $8.68 | -0.477% | $3.44M | 3.7% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $8.74 | +0.129% | $3M | 3.2% | — |
| 10 | BybitSPOT | $8.69 | -0.351% | $2.75M | 3.0% | — |
| 11 | OKXSPOT | $8.69 | -0.454% | $2.69M | 2.9% | — |
| 12 | KrakenSPOT | $8.69 | -0.420% | $2.25M | 2.4% | — |
| 13 | JupiterSPOT | $8.70 | -0.259% | $2.23M | 2.4% | — |
| 14 | KucoinSPOT | $8.69 | -0.351% | $2.15M | 2.3% | — |
| 15 | HotcoinSPOT | $8.69 | -0.374% | $2.15M | 2.3% | — |
| 16 | BitgetSPOT | $8.69 | -0.420% | $1.36M | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | UpbitSPOT | $8.76 | +0.412% | $1.35M | 1.5% | — |
| 18 | HtxSPOT | $8.59 | -1.541% | $873.63K | 0.9% | — |
| 19 | BiconomySPOT | $8.69 | -0.409% | $804.33K | 0.9% | — |
| 20 | BitvavoSPOT | $8.70 | -0.272% | $750.66K | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | PionexSPOT | $8.68 | -0.466% | $655.38K | 0.7% | — |
| 22 | PhemexSPOT | $8.70 | -0.260% | $449.08K | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | BtcturkSPOT | $8.89 | +1.875% | $440.46K | 0.5% | — |
| 24 | BithumbSPOT | $8.78 | +0.668% | $386.28K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | CoinstoreSPOT | $8.68 | -0.466% | $365.42K | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | CryptocomSPOT | $8.69 | -0.378% | $274.26K | 0.3% | — |
| 27 | BtseSPOT | $8.69 | -0.367% | $155.74K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BitcastleSPOT | $8.69 | -0.386% | $77.7K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BinanceusSPOT | $8.73 | +0.095% | $77.01K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | IndodaxSPOT | $8.86 | +1.592% | $18.29K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | GeminiSPOT | $8.77 | +0.508% | $14.37K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | LunoSPOT | $8.75 | +0.330% | $10.87K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | DeepcoinSPOT | $8.69 | -0.386% | $4.03K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | KorbitSPOT | $8.48 | -2.836% | $450.67 | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | PoloniexSPOT | $9.18 | +5.211% | $96.43 | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | CoinoneSPOT | $8.76 | +0.412% | $19.37 | 0.0% | — |
Inj Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for INJ.Inj ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for INJ.Inj Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.INJ to USD ConverterConvert INJ to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Inj Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de INJ del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de INJ. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar INJ directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de INJ. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Inj Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoInj MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosInj AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónInj Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenInj ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesInj Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaInj Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasInj NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis