EVAA Protocol (EVAA) trades on 5 spot and 11 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.50, with 24h volume of $218.01M. Gate leads spot volume with 43.5% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 19.97% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.358).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.50
24h: $1.48 — $1.50
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$218.01M
Spot $11.32M · Perp $206.7M
layersMarket Count
18
7 spot · 11 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
19.97%
5 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 5 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 5 of 5 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$11.32MSPOT5%
$206.7MPERP95%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Gate43.5%
Kucoin38.4%
Bitget13.6%
MEXC4.5%
Aster0.0%
HHI: 0.358Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0102% · 19 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gate | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.93M |
| Kucoin | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.35M |
| Bitget | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.54M |
| MEXC | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $506.03K |
| Aster | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $615.23 |
| Kraken | EVAA/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Lbank | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Toobit | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Binance | EVAA/USDT | +0.0271% | +0.0% | $101.01M |
| Kucoin | EVAA/USDT | +0.0050% | +0.0% | $38.63M |
| Bitget | EVAA/USDT | +0.0050% | +0.0% | $17.67M |
| Bybit | EVAA/USDT | +0.0050% | +0.0% | $15.4M |
| Gate | EVAA/USDT | +0.0100% | +0.0% | $10.54M |
| Bitunix | EVAA/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.25M |
| MEXC | EVAA/USDT | +0.0270% | +0.1% | $7.14M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GateSPOT | $1.50 | +0.128% | $4.93M | 43.5% | — |
| 2 | KucoinSPOT | $1.50 | -0.112% | $4.35M | 38.4% | — |
| 3 | BitgetSPOT | $1.48 | -1.377% | $1.54M | 13.6% | — |
| 4 | MEXCSPOT | $1.50 | +0.041% | $506.03K | 4.5% | — |
| 5 | AsterSPOT | $1.23 | -18.053% | $615.23 | 0.0% | — |
EVAA Protocol Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for EVAA.EVAA Protocol ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for EVAA.EVAA Protocol Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.EVAA to USD ConverterConvert EVAA to USD and 30+ fiats live.
EVAA Protocol Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de EVAA del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de EVAA. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar EVAA directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de EVAA. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
EVAA Protocol Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoEVAA Protocol MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosEVAA Protocol AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónEVAA Protocol Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenEVAA Protocol ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesEVAA Protocol Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaEVAA Protocol Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasEVAA Protocol NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis