World Liberty Financial USD (USD1) trades on 26 spot and 3 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $375.75M. Binance leads spot volume with 30.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 13.71% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.206).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$375.75M
Spot $375.7M · Perp $46.24K
layersMarket Count
43
40 spot · 3 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
13.71%
26 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 26 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 26 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$375.7MSPOT100%
$46.24KPERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance30.6%
Coindcx30.6%
Digifinex11.6%
Bitrue5.6%
Jupiter3.1%
HHI: 0.206Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0004% · 46 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $114.94M |
| Coindcx | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $114.9M |
| Digifinex | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $43.48M |
| Bitrue | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $21.2M |
| Binance | USD1/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $20.28M |
| Jupiter | USD1/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.74M |
| Bybit | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.08M |
| Phemex | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.97M |
| Xt | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.77M |
| Binance | USD1/U | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.58M |
| MEXC | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.74M |
| Hotcoin | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.72M |
| Coinw | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.79M |
| Gate | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.29M |
| Biconomy | USD1/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.1M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $114.94M | 30.6% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.139% | $114.9M | 30.6% | — |
| 3 | DigifinexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $43.48M | 11.6% | — |
| 4 | BitrueSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $21.2M | 5.6% | — |
| 5 | JupiterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.157% | $11.74M | 3.1% | — |
| 6 | BybitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $10.08M | 2.7% | — |
| 7 | PhemexSPOT | $1.00 | -0.085% | $7.97M | 2.1% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $1.00 | -0.140% | $5.77M | 1.5% | — |
| 9 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | -0.140% | $3.74M | 1.0% | — |
| 10 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.140% | $3.72M | 1.0% | — |
| 11 | CoinwSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $2.79M | 0.7% | — |
| 12 | GateSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $2.29M | 0.6% | — |
| 13 | BiconomySPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $2.1M | 0.6% | — |
| 14 | BtseSPOT | $1.00 | -0.100% | $1.28M | 0.3% | — |
| 15 | WhitebitSPOT | $1.00 | -0.125% | $783.58K | 0.2% | — |
| 16 | CoinbaseSPOT | $1.00 | -0.130% | $474.44K | 0.1% | — |
| 17 | CoinstoreSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $260.07K | 0.1% | — |
| 18 | UpbitSPOT | $0.99 | -0.908% | $43.28K | 0.0% | — |
| 19 | AsterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.105% | $38.93K | 0.0% | — |
| 20 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | -0.144% | $15.64K | 0.0% | — |
| 21 | OKXSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $15.24K | 0.0% | — |
| 22 | KucoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.135% | $13.4K | 0.0% | — |
| 23 | KrakenSPOT | $1.00 | -0.020% | $540.78 | 0.0% | — |
| 24 | CoinoneSPOT | $1.00 | -0.088% | $165.26 | 0.0% | — |
| 25 | BinanceusSPOT | $0.87 | -12.849% | $56.54 | 0.0% | — |
| 26 | GeminiSPOT | $1.00 | -0.065% | $4.95 | 0.0% | — |
World Liberty Financial USD Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for USD1.World Liberty Financial USD ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for USD1.World Liberty Financial USD Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.USD1 to USD ConverterConvert USD1 to USD and 30+ fiats live.
World Liberty Financial USD Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, USD1 spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, USD1 işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların USD1'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı USD1 fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
World Liberty Financial USD Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriWorld Liberty Financial USD MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıWorld Liberty Financial USD AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaWorld Liberty Financial USD Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimWorld Liberty Financial USD ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiWorld Liberty Financial USD Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriWorld Liberty Financial USD Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıWorld Liberty Financial USD NewsSon haberler ve analizler