Mnt (MNT) trades on 19 spot and 10 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.47, with 24h volume of $64.03M. Bybit leads spot volume with 59.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 14.95% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.380).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.47
24h: $0.47 — $0.47
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$64.03M
Spot $25.89M · Perp $38.13M
layersMarket Count
50
38 spot · 12 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
14.95%
19 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 19 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 19 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$25.89MSPOT40%
$38.13MPERP60%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bybit59.8%
Bitrue10.9%
Htx9.4%
Biconomy4.3%
Gate1.2%
HHI: 0.380Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0053% · 51 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bybit | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $15.48M |
| Bitrue | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.83M |
| Htx | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.42M |
| Biconomy | MNT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.1M |
| Bybit | MNT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $982.52K |
| Biconomy | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $763.67K |
| Gate | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $319.73K |
| Bybit | MNT/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $302.83K |
| Bybit | MNT/USD1 | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $256.98K |
| Kraken | MNT/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $221.02K |
| Hotcoin | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $208.86K |
| Xt | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $207.83K |
| Coinw | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $176.09K |
| MEXC | MNT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $133.17K |
| Upbit | MNT/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $112.37K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BybitSPOT | $0.47 | +0.047% | $15.48M | 59.8% | — |
| 2 | BitrueSPOT | $0.47 | -0.164% | $2.83M | 10.9% | — |
| 3 | HtxSPOT | $0.47 | -0.861% | $2.42M | 9.4% | — |
| 4 | BiconomySPOT | $0.47 | -0.053% | $1.1M | 4.3% | — |
| 5 | GateSPOT | $0.47 | -0.333% | $319.73K | 1.2% | — |
| 6 | KrakenSPOT | $0.47 | +0.163% | $221.02K | 0.9% | — |
| 7 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.47 | -0.122% | $208.86K | 0.8% | — |
| 8 | XtSPOT | $0.47 | -0.122% | $207.83K | 0.8% | — |
| 9 | CoinwSPOT | $0.47 | -0.164% | $176.09K | 0.7% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $0.47 | -0.016% | $133.17K | 0.5% | — |
| 11 | UpbitSPOT | $0.54 | +14.539% | $112.37K | 0.4% | — |
| 12 | BitcastleSPOT | $0.47 | -0.248% | $84.65K | 0.3% | — |
| 13 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.49 | +2.654% | $56.97K | 0.2% | — |
| 14 | BithumbSPOT | $0.47 | +0.498% | $56.44K | 0.2% | — |
| 15 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.47 | -0.333% | $43.96K | 0.2% | — |
| 16 | KucoinSPOT | $0.47 | -0.333% | $43.96K | 0.2% | — |
| 17 | BitfinexSPOT | $0.47 | +0.148% | $2.47K | 0.0% | — |
| 18 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.50 | +5.281% | $580.81 | 0.0% | — |
| 19 | KorbitSPOT | $0.47 | -1.395% | $52.9 | 0.0% | — |
Mnt Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for MNT.Mnt ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for MNT.Mnt Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.MNT to USD ConverterConvert MNT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Mnt Analytics FAQ
Fiyat dağılım grafiği ne gösterir?expand_more
Grafik, MNT spot piyasalarını listeleyen her borsayı en ucuzdan en pahalıya sıralar. Alıcıların en iyi fiyatı nerede aldığını ve satıcıların nerede prim ödediğini ortaya koyar.
HHI konsantrasyonu nedir?expand_more
Herfindahl-Hirschman Endeksi, MNT işlem hacminin ne kadar yoğun olduğunu ölçer. Yüksek HHI, bir veya iki borsanın hacme hâkim olduğunu; düşük HHI, likiditenin birçok platforma dağıldığını gösterir.
Spot ve perpetual hacim ayrımı ne anlama gelir?expand_more
Yatırımcıların MNT'i doğrudan (spot) mı yoksa kaldıraçla mı (perpetual futures) işlem yapmayı tercih ettiğini gösterir. Güçlü perp payı aktif spekülasyon, baskın spot payı daha organik alım satım demektir.
Borsalar arası spread neden önemlidir?expand_more
Spread, platformlar arasındaki en ucuz ve en pahalı MNT fiyatı arasındaki yüzde farkıdır. Dar spreadler verimli fiyatlama, geniş spreadler arbitraj fırsatları yaratır.
Bu analitik veriler nereden geliyor?expand_more
Bu sayfadaki tüm analitikler CoinCryptoRank'in 60+ borsadan kendi birinci taraf emir defteri, işlem ve ticker toplamasıyla hesaplanır. Üçüncü taraf veri sağlayıcılarına güvenmiyoruz.
Mnt Price & ChartsCanlı fiyat, grafik ve piyasa verileriMnt MarketsTüm işlem çiftleri ve borsalar karşılaştırıldıMnt AnalyticsFiyat dağılımı, hacim ve yoğunlaşmaMnt Historical DataGünlük fiyat geçmişi ve hacimMnt ArbitrageBorsalar arası spread matrisiMnt Trading SignalsGüven skorlu BUY/SELL sinyalleriMnt Funding RatesFunding oranları ve APR karşılaştırmasıMnt NewsSon haberler ve analizler