Wbt (WBT) trades on 4 spot and 1 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $79.96, with 24h volume of $219.4M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 82.4% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 199.64% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.679).
monitoringCurrent Price
$79.96
24h: $79.77 — $79.96
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$219.4M
Spot $120.27M · Perp $99.13M
layersMarket Count
18
17 spot · 1 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
199.64%
4 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 4 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 4 of 4 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$120.27MSPOT55%
$99.13MPERP45%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit82.4%
MEXC0.0%
Kraken0.0%
Bitfinex0.0%
HHI: 0.679Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0015% · 21 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | WBT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $99.13M |
| Whitebit | WBT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.84M |
| Whitebit | WBT/ETH | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.08M |
| Whitebit | WBT/USD1 | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.82M |
| Whitebit | WBT/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.66M |
| Whitebit | WBT/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.44M |
| Whitebit | WBT/UAH | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.27M |
| Whitebit | WBT/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.22M |
| Whitebit | WBT/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.08M |
| Whitebit | WBT/TUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.03M |
| Whitebit | WBT/BTC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $940.34K |
| Whitebit | WBT/GBP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $595.25K |
| MEXC | WBT/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $55.99K |
| Kraken | WBT/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $50.91K |
| Whitebit | WBT/CHF | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $43.18K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $79.97 | +0.011% | $99.13M | 82.4% | — |
| 2 | MEXCSPOT | $79.48 | -0.610% | $55.99K | 0.0% | — |
| 3 | KrakenSPOT | $79.68 | -0.360% | $50.91K | 0.0% | — |
| 4 | BitfinexSPOT | $87,321.00 | +109100.390% | $22.25 | 0.0% | — |
Wbt Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for WBT.Wbt ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for WBT.Wbt Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.WBT to USD ConverterConvert WBT to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Wbt Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de WBT da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de WBT. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar WBT diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de WBT. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Wbt Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoWbt MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosWbt AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoWbt Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeWbt ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesWbt Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaWbt Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasWbt NewsÚltimas notícias e análises