U (U) trades on 12 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $225.68M. Binance leads spot volume with 39.1% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 199.97% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.307).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$225.68M
Spot $225.68M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
21
21 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
199.97%
12 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 12 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 12 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$225.68MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance39.1%
Coindcx39.1%
Xt3.9%
Hotcoin0.3%
Bitget0.2%
HHI: 0.307Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 23 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $88.28M |
| Coindcx | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $88.18M |
| Binance | U/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $33.63M |
| Xt | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.82M |
| Xt | U/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.04M |
| Hotcoin | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $640.28K |
| Bitget | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $527.09K |
| Bitvavo | U/EUR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $133.16K |
| Binance | U/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $102.26K |
| Binance | U/TRY | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $70.45K |
| Bitget | U/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $60.08K |
| MEXC | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $55.82K |
| MEXC | U/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $54.34K |
| Htx | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $36.18K |
| Kucoin | U/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $31.74K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $1.00 | -0.049% | $88.28M | 39.1% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.059% | $88.18M | 39.1% | — |
| 3 | XtSPOT | $1.00 | -0.049% | $8.82M | 3.9% | — |
| 4 | HotcoinSPOT | $1.00 | -0.059% | $640.28K | 0.3% | — |
| 5 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | -0.049% | $527.09K | 0.2% | — |
| 6 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.000070 | -99.993% | $133.16K | 0.1% | — |
| 7 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | -0.229% | $55.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 8 | HtxSPOT | $1.00 | -0.029% | $36.18K | 0.0% | — |
| 9 | KucoinSPOT | $1.00 | +0.061% | $31.74K | 0.0% | — |
| 10 | BtseSPOT | $1.00 | +0.011% | $12.19K | 0.0% | — |
| 11 | GateSPOT | $1.00 | -0.099% | $5.95K | 0.0% | — |
| 12 | AsterSPOT | $1.00 | -0.059% | $21.79 | 0.0% | — |
U Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for U.U ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for U.U Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.U to USD ConverterConvert U to USD and 30+ fiats live.
U Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de U da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de U. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar U diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de U. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
U Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoU MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosU AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoU Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeU ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesU Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaU Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasU NewsÚltimas notícias e análises