Op (OP) trades on 34 spot and 22 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.11, with 24h volume of $407.89M. Whitebit leads spot volume with 12.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 17.88% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.054).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.11
24h: $0.11 — $0.11
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$407.89M
Spot $30.11M · Perp $377.77M
layersMarket Count
100
73 spot · 27 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
17.88%
34 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 34 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 34 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$30.11MSPOT7%
$377.77MPERP93%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Whitebit12.9%
Binance10.2%
Coindcx10.1%
OKX6.8%
Hotcoin6.7%
HHI: 0.054Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0026% · 105 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Whitebit | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.89M |
| Binance | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.06M |
| Coindcx | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.05M |
| Whitebit | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.52M |
| OKX | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.04M |
| Hotcoin | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.02M |
| OKX | OP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.13M |
| Coinw | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.08M |
| Poloniex | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.02M |
| Phemex | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $957.24K |
| Bybit | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $809.83K |
| Xt | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $755.24K |
| Bitrue | OP/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $678.64K |
| Htx | OP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $626.09K |
| Btse | OP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $591.62K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WhitebitSPOT | $0.11 | -0.372% | $3.89M | 12.9% | — |
| 2 | BinanceSPOT | $0.11 | +0.083% | $3.06M | 10.2% | — |
| 3 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $3.05M | 10.1% | — |
| 4 | OKXSPOT | $0.11 | +0.065% | $2.04M | 6.8% | — |
| 5 | HotcoinSPOT | $0.11 | -0.008% | $2.02M | 6.7% | — |
| 6 | CoinwSPOT | $0.11 | -0.117% | $1.08M | 3.6% | — |
| 7 | PoloniexSPOT | $0.11 | +1.812% | $1.02M | 3.4% | — |
| 8 | PhemexSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $957.24K | 3.2% | — |
| 9 | BybitSPOT | $0.11 | +0.092% | $809.83K | 2.7% | — |
| 10 | XtSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $755.24K | 2.5% | — |
| 11 | BitrueSPOT | $0.11 | +1.629% | $678.64K | 2.3% | — |
| 12 | HtxSPOT | $0.11 | -1.373% | $626.09K | 2.1% | — |
| 13 | BtseSPOT | $0.11 | +0.109% | $591.62K | 2.0% | — |
| 14 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $530.34K | 1.8% | — |
| 15 | CoinbaseSPOT | $0.11 | +0.046% | $478.63K | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | UpbitSPOT | $0.13 | +17.499% | $462.37K | 1.5% | — |
| 17 | GateSPOT | $0.11 | +0.019% | $357.52K | 1.2% | — |
| 18 | BiconomySPOT | $0.11 | +0.083% | $248.87K | 0.8% | — |
| 19 | KucoinSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $225.3K | 0.7% | — |
| 20 | BitvavoSPOT | $0.11 | -0.037% | $167.21K | 0.6% | — |
| 21 | MEXCSPOT | $0.11 | +0.101% | $121.5K | 0.4% | — |
| 22 | CoinstoreSPOT | $0.11 | -0.190% | $113.1K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | BigoneSPOT | $0.11 | +0.993% | $110.46K | 0.4% | — |
| 24 | BithumbSPOT | $0.11 | -0.160% | $109.2K | 0.4% | — |
| 25 | BitgetSPOT | $0.11 | +0.174% | $106.02K | 0.4% | — |
| 26 | PionexSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $67.56K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | BtcturkSPOT | $0.11 | +2.547% | $60.56K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | CryptocomSPOT | $0.11 | -0.081% | $52.47K | 0.2% | — |
| 29 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.12 | +5.868% | $7.09K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | DeepcoinSPOT | $0.11 | -0.099% | $1.21K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | LunoSPOT | $0.11 | +2.925% | $1.02K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | GeminiSPOT | $0.11 | +0.047% | $373.5 | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | CoinoneSPOT | $0.11 | +3.100% | $175.43 | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | KorbitSPOT | $0.11 | -1.790% | $11.02 | 0.0% | — |
Op Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for OP.Op ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for OP.Op Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.OP to USD ConverterConvert OP to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Op Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de OP da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de OP. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar OP diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de OP. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Op Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoOp MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosOp AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoOp Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeOp ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesOp Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaOp Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasOp NewsÚltimas notícias e análises