Icp (ICP) trades on 32 spot and 21 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $2.96, with 24h volume of $156.25M. Binance leads spot volume with 16.8% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 3.25% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.078).
monitoringCurrent Price
$2.96
24h: $2.96 — $2.96
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$156.25M
Spot $27.14M · Perp $129.11M
layersMarket Count
89
66 spot · 23 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
3.25%
32 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 32 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 32 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$27.14MSPOT17%
$129.11MPERP83%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance16.8%
Coindcx16.8%
Poloniex9.4%
Coinbase5.1%
OKX4.6%
HHI: 0.078Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0010% · 91 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.55M |
| Coindcx | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.55M |
| Poloniex | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.56M |
| Coinbase | ICP/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.4M |
| OKX | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.25M |
| Gate | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.2M |
| Bitrue | ICP/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $962.87K |
| Hotcoin | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $927.14K |
| Bitrue | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $819.31K |
| Phemex | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $814.07K |
| Biconomy | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $738.05K |
| Bitrue | ICP/SOL | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $640.02K |
| Bybit | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $621.3K |
| Kraken | ICP/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $585.26K |
| Coinw | ICP/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $552.46K |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $2.96 | -0.030% | $4.55M | 16.8% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $2.96 | +0.004% | $4.55M | 16.8% | — |
| 3 | PoloniexSPOT | $2.95 | -0.199% | $2.56M | 9.4% | — |
| 4 | CoinbaseSPOT | $2.96 | +0.014% | $1.4M | 5.1% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $2.96 | -0.063% | $1.25M | 4.6% | — |
| 6 | GateSPOT | $2.96 | +0.004% | $1.2M | 4.4% | — |
| 7 | BitrueSPOT | $2.97 | +0.419% | $962.87K | 3.5% | — |
| 8 | HotcoinSPOT | $2.96 | +0.038% | $927.14K | 3.4% | — |
| 9 | PhemexSPOT | $2.96 | +0.072% | $814.07K | 3.0% | — |
| 10 | BiconomySPOT | $2.96 | -0.030% | $738.05K | 2.7% | — |
| 11 | BybitSPOT | $2.96 | -0.063% | $621.3K | 2.3% | — |
| 12 | KrakenSPOT | $2.95 | -0.113% | $585.26K | 2.2% | — |
| 13 | CoinwSPOT | $2.96 | +0.055% | $552.46K | 2.0% | — |
| 14 | XtSPOT | $2.96 | +0.004% | $459.26K | 1.7% | — |
| 15 | KucoinSPOT | $2.96 | +0.004% | $442.31K | 1.6% | — |
| 16 | WhitebitSPOT | $2.96 | +0.196% | $331.61K | 1.2% | — |
| 17 | MEXCSPOT | $2.96 | +0.038% | $295.21K | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | BitgetSPOT | $2.96 | -0.063% | $277.98K | 1.0% | — |
| 19 | BitvavoSPOT | $2.96 | +0.074% | $261.91K | 1.0% | — |
| 20 | PionexSPOT | $2.96 | +0.004% | $166.74K | 0.6% | — |
| 21 | UpbitSPOT | $2.99 | +1.078% | $119.38K | 0.4% | — |
| 22 | CryptocomSPOT | $2.96 | +0.064% | $96.2K | 0.4% | — |
| 23 | CoinstoreSPOT | $2.96 | -0.063% | $49.53K | 0.2% | — |
| 24 | BigoneSPOT | $2.96 | +0.038% | $43.41K | 0.2% | — |
| 25 | BithumbSPOT | $2.97 | +0.448% | $30.13K | 0.1% | — |
| 26 | HtxSPOT | $2.97 | +0.274% | $26.87K | 0.1% | — |
| 27 | DigifinexSPOT | $2.96 | +0.038% | $25.81K | 0.1% | — |
| 28 | DeepcoinSPOT | $2.96 | +0.038% | $22.09K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | BinanceusSPOT | $2.96 | +0.203% | $1.9K | 0.0% | — |
| 30 | KorbitSPOT | $3.00 | +1.381% | $1.02K | 0.0% | — |
| 31 | CoinoneSPOT | $3.05 | +3.095% | $745.61 | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | IndodaxSPOT | $3.02 | +2.090% | $696.06 | 0.0% | — |
Icp Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for ICP.Icp ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for ICP.Icp Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.ICP to USD ConverterConvert ICP to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Icp Analytics FAQ
O que mostra o gráfico de distribuição de preços?expand_more
O gráfico classifica cada exchange com mercados spot de ICP da mais barata à mais cara. Ele revela onde os compradores obtêm o melhor preço e onde os vendedores pagam um prêmio.
O que é concentração HHI?expand_more
O índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mede o quão concentrado é o volume de ICP. HHI alto significa que uma ou duas exchanges dominam; HHI baixo significa liquidez bem distribuída.
O que me diz a divisão spot vs perpétuo?expand_more
Mostra se os traders preferem negociar ICP diretamente (spot) ou com alavancagem (futuros perpétuos). Alta participação perpétua sinaliza especulação; participação spot dominante indica compra e venda orgânica.
Por que o spread entre exchanges é importante?expand_more
O spread é a diferença percentual entre o preço mais barato e o mais caro de ICP. Spreads estreitos significam preços eficientes; spreads amplos criam oportunidades de arbitragem.
De onde vêm esses dados?expand_more
Todas as análises desta página vêm da agregação própria da CoinCryptoRank: order books, negociações e tickers de 60+ exchanges. Não dependemos de fornecedores terceiros.
Icp Price & ChartsPreço ao vivo, gráfico e dados de mercadoIcp MarketsTodos os pares e exchanges comparadosIcp AnalyticsDistribuição de preços, volume e concentraçãoIcp Historical DataHistórico diário de preços e volumeIcp ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesIcp Trading SignalsSinais BUY/SELL com confiançaIcp Funding RatesTaxas de funding e APR comparadasIcp NewsÚltimas notícias e análises