Uniswap (UNI) trades on 39 spot and 23 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $6.90, with 24h volume of $836.76M. Binance leads spot volume with 18.9% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.06% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is well distributed (HHI 0.096).
monitoringCurrent Price
$6.90
24h: $6.90 — $6.93
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$836.76M
Spot $265.87M · Perp $570.9M
layersMarket Count
124
90 spot · 34 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.06%
39 exchanges · Well Distributed
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 39 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 39 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$265.87MSPOT32%
$570.9MPERP68%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance18.9%
Coindcx18.6%
Xt7.5%
Kucoin7.1%
OKX6.0%
HHI: 0.096Well Distributed
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0011% · 126 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $50.14M |
| Coindcx | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $49.54M |
| Xt | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $19.82M |
| Kucoin | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $18.84M |
| OKX | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $16M |
| Digifinex | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $14.32M |
| Poloniex | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.5M |
| Gate | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $10.16M |
| Bitrue | UNI/XRP | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $9.07M |
| Biconomy | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $8.22M |
| Coinw | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.43M |
| Coinbase | UNI/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $7.09M |
| Upbit | UNI/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $5.12M |
| Kraken | UNI/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.05M |
| Bybit | UNI/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.74M |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $6.84 | -0.969% | $50.14M | 18.9% | — |
| 2 | CoindcxSPOT | $6.89 | -0.159% | $49.54M | 18.6% | — |
| 3 | XtSPOT | $6.89 | -0.130% | $19.82M | 7.5% | — |
| 4 | KucoinSPOT | $6.84 | -0.924% | $18.84M | 7.1% | — |
| 5 | OKXSPOT | $6.84 | -0.940% | $16M | 6.0% | — |
| 6 | DigifinexSPOT | $6.92 | +0.252% | $14.32M | 5.4% | — |
| 7 | PoloniexSPOT | $6.83 | -1.070% | $11.5M | 4.3% | — |
| 8 | GateSPOT | $6.84 | -0.897% | $10.16M | 3.8% | — |
| 9 | BitrueSPOT | $6.95 | +0.632% | $9.07M | 3.4% | — |
| 10 | BiconomySPOT | $6.83 | -1.013% | $8.22M | 3.1% | — |
| 11 | CoinwSPOT | $6.92 | +0.177% | $7.43M | 2.8% | — |
| 12 | CoinbaseSPOT | $6.83 | -1.001% | $7.09M | 2.7% | — |
| 13 | UpbitSPOT | $6.99 | +1.262% | $5.12M | 1.9% | — |
| 14 | KrakenSPOT | $6.84 | -0.971% | $4.05M | 1.5% | — |
| 15 | BybitSPOT | $6.84 | -0.882% | $3.74M | 1.4% | — |
| 16 | BitcastleSPOT | $6.84 | -0.911% | $2.94M | 1.1% | — |
| 17 | BitfinexSPOT | $6.84 | -0.927% | $2.8M | 1.1% | — |
| 18 | BitgetSPOT | $6.83 | -1.114% | $2.66M | 1.0% | — |
| 19 | CoinstoreSPOT | $6.92 | +0.311% | $2.62M | 1.0% | — |
| 20 | HotcoinSPOT | $6.92 | +0.275% | $2.05M | 0.8% | — |
| 21 | BithumbSPOT | $6.95 | +0.722% | $1.57M | 0.6% | — |
| 22 | PhemexSPOT | $6.84 | -0.882% | $1.24M | 0.5% | — |
| 23 | HtxSPOT | $6.84 | -0.973% | $1.16M | 0.4% | — |
| 24 | WhitebitSPOT | $7.03 | +1.777% | $795.63K | 0.3% | — |
| 25 | BitvavoSPOT | $6.93 | +0.441% | $630.47K | 0.2% | — |
| 26 | BigoneSPOT | $6.84 | -0.900% | $539.56K | 0.2% | — |
| 27 | MEXCSPOT | $6.81 | -1.360% | $509.83K | 0.2% | — |
| 28 | BtseSPOT | $6.85 | -0.811% | $272.02K | 0.1% | — |
| 29 | PionexSPOT | $6.90 | -0.043% | $184.16K | 0.1% | — |
| 30 | DeepcoinSPOT | $6.92 | +0.232% | $177.96K | 0.1% | — |
| 31 | CryptocomSPOT | $6.92 | +0.265% | $126.82K | 0.0% | — |
| 32 | LunoSPOT | $6.98 | +1.043% | $93.05K | 0.0% | — |
| 33 | BtcturkSPOT | $7.06 | +2.219% | $88K | 0.0% | — |
| 34 | BitsoSPOT | $6.82 | -1.176% | $63.37K | 0.0% | — |
| 35 | GeminiSPOT | $6.91 | +0.084% | $31.67K | 0.0% | — |
| 36 | BinanceusSPOT | $6.80 | -1.475% | $27.12K | 0.0% | — |
| 37 | CoinoneSPOT | $6.94 | +0.560% | $11.34K | 0.0% | — |
| 38 | IndodaxSPOT | $6.97 | +1.043% | $7.97K | 0.0% | — |
| 39 | KorbitSPOT | $7.08 | +2.612% | $3.03K | 0.0% | — |
Uniswap Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for UNI.Uniswap ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for UNI.Uniswap Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.UNI to USD ConverterConvert UNI to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Uniswap Analytics FAQ
Que montre le graphique de distribution des prix?expand_more
Le graphique classe chaque bourse avec des marchés spot UNI de la moins chère à la plus chère. Il révèle où les acheteurs obtiennent le meilleur prix et où les vendeurs paient une prime.
Qu'est-ce que la concentration HHI?expand_more
L'indice Herfindahl-Hirschman mesure la concentration du volume de UNI. Un HHI élevé signifie qu'une ou deux bourses dominent; un HHI faible signifie une liquidité bien répartie.
Que m'apprend la répartition spot vs perpétuel?expand_more
Elle montre si les traders préfèrent trader UNI directement (spot) ou avec effet de levier (futurs perpétuels). Une forte part perpétuelle signale de la spéculation; une part spot dominante indique des achats et ventes plus organiques.
Pourquoi le spread entre bourses est-il important?expand_more
Le spread est la différence en pourcentage entre le prix le moins cher et le plus cher de UNI. Des spreads étroits signifient des prix efficaces; des spreads larges créent des opportunités d'arbitrage.
D'où viennent ces données?expand_more
Toutes les analyses de cette page proviennent de l'agrégation propriétaire de CoinCryptoRank : carnets d'ordres, transactions et tickers de 60+ bourses. Nous ne dépendons pas de fournisseurs tiers.
Uniswap Price & ChartsPrix en direct, graphique et données de marchéUniswap MarketsToutes les paires et bourses comparéesUniswap AnalyticsDistribution des prix, volume et concentrationUniswap Historical DataHistorique quotidien des prix et volumeUniswap ArbitrageMatrice de spreads entre boursesUniswap Trading SignalsSignaux BUY/SELL avec score de confianceUniswap Funding RatesTaux de funding et APR comparésUniswap NewsDernières actualités et analyses