Mub (MUB) trades on 3 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $939.12, with 24h volume of $16.15M. Binance leads spot volume with 74.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.06% — venues are closely aligned. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.601).
monitoringCurrent Price
$939.12
24h: $938.37 — $962.61
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$16.15M
Spot $16.15M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
4
4 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.06%
3 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 3 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 3 of 3 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$16.15MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Binance74.0%
Digifinex22.8%
Hotcoin3.1%
HHI: 0.601Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 4 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Binance | MUB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $11.96M |
| Digifinex | MUB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.68M |
| Hotcoin | MUB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $508.24K |
| Lbank | MUB/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BinanceSPOT | $937.22 | -0.203% | $11.96M | 74.0% | — |
| 2 | DigifinexSPOT | $937.22 | -0.203% | $3.68M | 22.8% | — |
| 3 | HotcoinSPOT | $936.62 | -0.267% | $508.24K | 3.1% | — |
Mub Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for MUB.Mub ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for MUB.Mub Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.MUB to USD ConverterConvert MUB to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Mub Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de MUB del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de MUB. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar MUB directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de MUB. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Mub Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoMub MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosMub AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónMub Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenMub ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesMub Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaMub Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasMub NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis