Br (BR) trades on 11 spot and 10 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $0.52, with 24h volume of $113.94M. Bithumb leads spot volume with 34.0% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 4.69% — arbitrage opportunities exist between exchanges. Liquidity is moderately concentrated (HHI 0.201).
monitoringCurrent Price
$0.52
24h: $0.51 — $0.52
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$113.94M
Spot $12.1M · Perp $101.84M
layersMarket Count
26
16 spot · 10 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
4.69%
11 exchanges · Moderately Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 11 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 10 of 11 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$12.1MSPOT11%
$101.84MPERP89%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bithumb34.0%
Bybit24.5%
Gate8.7%
Bitget6.3%
Coindcx6.2%
HHI: 0.201Moderately Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: -0.0022% · 26 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bithumb | BR/KRW | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.11M |
| Bybit | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $2.96M |
| Gate | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $1.05M |
| Bitget | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $767.78K |
| Coindcx | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $747.53K |
| Kucoin | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $747.53K |
| Biconomy | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $681.77K |
| Digifinex | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $545.31K |
| Indodax | BR/IDR | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $276.35K |
| MEXC | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $133.73K |
| Btse | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $40.82K |
| Btse | BR/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $31.85K |
| Btse | BR/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $3.59K |
| Btse | BR/ETH | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
| Lbank | BR/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $0 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BithumbSPOT | $0.51 | -1.636% | $4.11M | 34.0% | — |
| 2 | BybitSPOT | $0.51 | -0.202% | $2.96M | 24.5% | — |
| 3 | GateSPOT | $0.51 | -0.483% | $1.05M | 8.7% | — |
| 4 | BitgetSPOT | $0.52 | -0.076% | $767.78K | 6.3% | — |
| 5 | CoindcxSPOT | $0.51 | -0.386% | $747.53K | 6.2% | — |
| 6 | KucoinSPOT | $0.51 | -0.386% | $747.53K | 6.2% | — |
| 7 | BiconomySPOT | $0.51 | -0.396% | $681.77K | 5.6% | — |
| 8 | DigifinexSPOT | $0.51 | -0.322% | $545.31K | 4.5% | — |
| 9 | IndodaxSPOT | $0.53 | +3.087% | $276.35K | 2.3% | — |
| 10 | MEXCSPOT | $0.52 | -0.018% | $133.73K | 1.1% | — |
| 11 | BtseSPOT | $0.52 | +0.217% | $40.82K | 0.3% | — |
Br Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for BR.Br ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for BR.Br Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.BR to USD ConverterConvert BR to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Br Analytics FAQ
¿Qué muestra el gráfico de distribución de precios?expand_more
El gráfico clasifica cada exchange con mercados spot de BR del más barato al más caro. Revela dónde los compradores obtienen el mejor precio y dónde los vendedores pagan una prima.
¿Qué es la concentración HHI?expand_more
El índice Herfindahl-Hirschman mide cuán concentrado está el volumen de BR. Un HHI alto significa que uno o dos exchanges dominan; un HHI bajo significa liquidez distribuida entre muchas plataformas.
¿Qué me dice la división spot vs perpetuo?expand_more
Muestra si los traders prefieren operar BR directamente (spot) o con apalancamiento (futuros perpetuos). Una fuerte cuota perpetua señala especulación activa; una cuota spot dominante indica compra y venta más orgánica.
¿Por qué es importante el spread entre exchanges?expand_more
El spread es la diferencia porcentual entre el precio más barato y el más caro de BR. Spreads estrechos significan precios eficientes; spreads amplios crean oportunidades de arbitraje.
¿De dónde provienen estos datos?expand_more
Todos los análisis de esta página se calculan con la agregación propia de CoinCryptoRank: libros de órdenes, operaciones y tickers de 60+ exchanges. No dependemos de proveedores externos.
Br Price & ChartsPrecio en vivo, gráfico y datos de mercadoBr MarketsTodos los pares y exchanges comparadosBr AnalyticsDistribución de precios, volumen y concentraciónBr Historical DataHistorial diario de precios y volumenBr ArbitrageMatriz de spreads entre exchangesBr Trading SignalsSeñales BUY/SELL con confianzaBr Funding RatesTasas de funding y APR comparadasBr NewsÚltimas noticias y análisis