Usdgo (USDGO) trades on 3 spot and 0 perpetual markets tracked by CoinCryptoRank. The global price is $1.00, with 24h volume of $61.17M. Bitget leads spot volume with 81.6% of the market. The spread between the cheapest and most expensive venue is 0.11% — venues are closely aligned. Liquidity is highly concentrated (HHI 0.667).
monitoringCurrent Price
$1.00
24h: $1.00 — $1.00
bar_chartTotal Volume (24h)
$61.17M
Spot $61.17M · Perp $0
layersMarket Count
5
5 spot · 0 perpetual
splitscreenPrice Spread
0.11%
3 exchanges · Highly Concentrated
Price Distribution Across Exchanges
Spot prices ranked cheapest → most expensive — 3 exchanges
Top Spot Volume by Exchange
24h volume · 3 of 3 exchanges
Spot vs Perpetual Volume Split
$61.17MSPOT100%
$0PERP0%
Market Concentration
Top 5 exchanges share of total spot volume
Bitget81.6%
MEXC0.1%
Kraken0.0%
HHI: 0.667Highly Concentrated
Perpetual Funding Rate Distribution
Average: 0.0000% · 5 markets
| Exchange | Pair | Rate | APR | Volume |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitget | USDGO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $49.94M |
| Bitget | USDGO/USD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $6.58M |
| Bitget | USDGO/USDC | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $4.61M |
| MEXC | USDGO/USDT | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $42.18K |
| Kraken | USDGO/ZUSD | +0.0000% | +0.0% | $734.92 |
All Spot Exchanges — Price & Volume
| # | Exchange | Price | vs Global | Volume (24h) | Share | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BitgetSPOT | $1.00 | +0.021% | $49.94M | 81.6% | — |
| 2 | MEXCSPOT | $1.00 | +0.031% | $42.18K | 0.1% | — |
| 3 | KrakenSPOT | $1.00 | +0.127% | $734.92 | 0.0% | — |
Usdgo Funding RatesLive perpetual funding history for USDGO.Usdgo ArbitrageSpot and perp arbitrage opportunities for USDGO.Usdgo Historical DataPrice history, volume trends, and ATH analysis.USDGO to USD ConverterConvert USDGO to USD and 30+ fiats live.
Usdgo Analytics FAQ
Was zeigt das Preisverteilungsdiagramm?expand_more
Das Preisverteilungsdiagramm sortiert alle Börsen mit USDGO-Spotmärkten vom günstigsten zum teuersten Marktplatz. Es zeigt, wo Käufer den besten Preis erhalten und wo Verkäufer eine Prämie zahlen.
Was ist die HHI-Konzentration?expand_more
Der Herfindahl-Hirschman-Index misst, wie konzentriert das Handelsvolumen von USDGO ist. Ein hoher HHI bedeutet, dass eine oder zwei Börsen das Volumen dominieren; ein niedriger HHI bedeutet breit verteilte Liquidität.
Was sagt die Aufteilung Spot vs. Perpetual aus?expand_more
Sie zeigt, ob Trader USDGO lieber direkt (Spot) oder gehebelt (Perpetual Futures) handeln. Ein starker Perp-Anteil signalisiert spekulative Aktivität, ein dominanter Spot-Anteil eher organisches Kaufen und Verkaufen.
Warum ist der Spread zwischen Börsen wichtig?expand_more
Der Spread ist die prozentuale Differenz zwischen dem günstigsten und teuersten USDGO-Preis. Enge Spreads bedeuten effiziente Preise; weite Spreads schaffen Arbitragemöglichkeiten zwischen Börsen.
Woher stammen diese Analysedaten?expand_more
Alle Analysen auf dieser Seite basieren auf CoinCryptoRanks eigener Aggregation von Orderbüchern, Trades und Tickern von 60+ Börsen. Wir verlassen uns nicht auf Drittanbieter-Marktdaten.
Usdgo Price & ChartsLive-Preis, Chart und MarktdatenUsdgo MarketsAlle Handelspaare und Börsen im VergleichUsdgo AnalyticsPreisverteilung, Volumen und KonzentrationUsdgo Historical DataTägliche Preishistorie und VolumenUsdgo ArbitrageSpread-Matrix zwischen BörsenUsdgo Trading SignalsBUY/SELL-Signale mit KonfidenzwertUsdgo Funding RatesFunding-Raten und APR im VergleichUsdgo NewsAktuelle Nachrichten und Analyse